Indoor Skydiving Flyers

You can be listed as Organizer if you belong to one of these categories:

  • Coach or Instructor
  • Competitor or Team
  • Association or Federation
  • Wind Tunnel Manager or Staff
  • Flying School or Group of Flyers

Get listed to

Submission Form

To submit or update your information go here.

Organizers Directory (144 entries)

ImageTitleCountriescountry_hfilter
Elise Brown
Elise Brownaustralia
Atmodance Academy
Atmodance Academy
Toms Ivans
Toms Īvānslatvia europe
Kyra Poh
Kyra Pohsingapore
Emanuele Vetere
Emanuele Vetereitaly europe
Pieter Vanderhaeghen
Pieter Vanderhaeghengermany europe
Stef Millet
Stef Milletfrance europe
Reed Ramage
Reed Ramageaustralia
Nikolai Louis Kleftas
Nikolai Louis Kleftasdenmark europe
Matti Millumaki
Matti Millumakifinland europe
Martin Dédek
Martin Dédekczech-republic europe
Maja Kuczynska
Maja Kuczynskapoland europe
Luke Warren
Luke Warrenunited-kingdom europe
Lise Hernandez Girourd
Lise Hernandez Girouardcanada
Laurence Hervé
Laurence Hervéfrance europe
Josh Ruiz Velasco
Josh Ruiz Velascopoland europe
Indoor Skydiving World
Josh O’Donoghueunited-kingdom europe
Jonáš Krása
Jonáš Krásaczech-republic europe
Ivan Ifčo Farbak‎
Ivan Ifčo Farbak‎czech-republic europe
Honza Turek
Honza Turekczech-republic europe
Aaron Ferri
Aaron Ferriitaly europe
Fred Fernández
Fred Fernández Nocedaspain europe
Tayla Lima
Tayla Limabrazil
Christine Malnis
Christine Malnisfrance europe
Malachi "Chewie" DeAth
Malachi “Chewie” DeAthcanada
Alexandra Salera
Alexandra Saleraswitzerland europe
Andy Grauwels
Andy Grauwelsbelgium europe
Clement "Gyzmo" Ducloux
Clément “Gyzmo” Duclouxfrance europe
Max Alberdi
Max Alberdiitaly europe
Roberta Mancino
Roberta Mancinoitaly europe
Markus Schwarz
Markus Schwarzgermany europe
Amy Watson
Amy Watsonaustralia
Amalie Hegland Lauritzen
Amalie Hegland Lauritzennorway europe
David Hyndman
David Hyndmanaustralia
Miguel Ángel Marchena
Miguel Ángel Marchenaspain europe
Leonid Volkov
Leonid Volkovrussia
Dennis Praet
Dennis Praetbelgium europe
Jamie Arnold
Jamie Arnold
Indoor Skydiving World Championships
International Aeronautical Federation (FAI)france europe
Peter Zanegin - Indoor Skydiving Athlete
Peter Zaneginrussia
Andrea Scaramuzza
Andrea Scaramuzzaitaly europe
Alberto Fuertes
Alberto Fuertesspain europe
International Bodyflight Association
International Bodyflight Associationunited-states
Air Devils - Indoor Skydiving Team
Air Devilscanada
Vojta "Zohan" Fikar
Vojta “Zohan” Fikarczech-republic europe
Lucaks L.Laki
Lucaks L.Lakihungary europe
Julien Degen
Julien Degenfrance europe
Roy Janssen
Roy Janssenfrance europe
Matthew Freese
Matthew Freeseunited-states
Federation Francaise de Parachutisme (FFP)
Federation Francaise de Parachutisme (FFP)france europe
Václav Dědek
Václav Dědek
Radek Meduna
Radek Meduna
Mad Ravens
Mad Ravensczech-republic europe
Coralie Boudreault
Coralie Boudreaultcanada
Tunnel Instructor
Tunnel Instructor
Dave Hyndman
Dave Hyndmanaustralia
Jeroen Nollet
Jeroen Nolletbelgium europe
HayaBusa at Wind Games 2017
NMP PCH Hayabusabelgium europe
MAD Company
Modern Aerial Dance Company
Space Devils
Space Devilshungary europe
Team Vipers Camp
Andrzej Soltykpoland europe
Ola Soltyk
Ola Soltykpoland europe
Team Vipers
Viperspoland europe
Inka Tiitto
Inka Tiittofinland europe
David Grauwels
David Grauwelsbelgium europe
Lika Borzova
Lika Borzova
Fusion Flow Retreats
Fusion Flow Retreats
Volare Indoor
Volare Indoor
Adam Mattacola
Adam Mattacola
Rafael Schwaiger
Rafael Schwaiger
Fabian Raidel
Fabian Raidel
Michele Cnops
Michele Cnops
Jürgen Hofstätter
Nico Gonzales
Nico Gonzales
Anna Galperin
Anna Galperin
Rebecca Steinberg
Sydney Kennett
Sydney Kennett
George Papadeas
George Papadeas
Alexander Merkulov
Alexander Merkulov
Olga Bakulina
Olga Bakulina
Adrian Ślesicki
Adrian Ślesicki
Artur Wyzner
Artur Wyzner
Troy Rodway
Troy Rodway
JC Ouimet
JC Ouimet
Johannes Bergfors
Johannes Bergfors
Dane Baird
Dane Baird
Will Penny
Will Penny
Laura Wagner
Laura Wagner
Alexey Denisov
Alexey Denisov
Maciej Kucharczuk
Wojciech Czepiczek
Omar Sanda
Omar Sanda
Lenka Hynčicová
Lenka Hynčicová
Martin Kristensen
Martin Kristensen
Dustin Marlatt
Dustin Marlatt
Frédéric LP
Frédéric LP
Gregor Van Den Eynden
Gregor Van Den Eynden
Jean-Philippe Ricordeau
Jean-Philippe Ricordeau
Dmitry Lednev
Dmitry Lednev
Cathy Bouette
Cathy Bouette
Anna Hicks
Anna Hicks
Luca Montagnese
Luca Montagnese
Zé Miguel Abreu
Zé Miguel Abreu
Paloma Granero
Paloma Granero
Filip Crnjakovic
Filip Crnjakovic
Juliana Se
Juliana Se
Sven Ibens
Sven Ibens
Paul Hosfee
Paul Hosfee
Niklas Hemlin
Niklas Hemlin
Team Arizona Airspeed | USA
Team Arizona Airspeed | USA
Mickey Nuttall
Mickey Nuttall
Scott Plamer
Scott Plamer
NFTA.eu
NFTA.eu
Stephane Fardel
Stephane Fardel
Mason Corby
Mason Corby
Laurence Garceau
Laurence Garceau
Tim Edwards
Tim Edwards
Mike Brigg
Mike Brigg
Frazer Smith
Frazer Smith
Jonathan Townsager
Jonathan Townsager
Kurmet Jaadla
Kurmet Jaadla
Team France VR4 | FR
Team France VR4 | FR
Team Golden Knights GK8 | USA
Team Golden Knights GK8 | USA
Team Golden Knights Female GKF4 | USA
Team Golden Knights Female GKF4 | USA
Team Airwax | FR
Team Airwax | FR
Greg Crozier
Greg Crozier
Indoor Cloud League
Indoor Cloud League
Team SDC Rhythm XP | USA
Team SDC Rhythm XP | USA
Team Paraclete XP | USA
Team Paraclete XP | USA
Joey Jones
Joey Jones
Martial Ferrè
Martial Ferrè
Manu Sarrazin
Manu Sarrazin
Manuel Schneuwly
Manuel Schneuwly
Keith Grealy
Keith Grealy
Brandon Chouinard
Brandon Chouinard
Scott Ley
Scott Ley
Kristian Moxnes
Kristian Moxnes
Pali Rovnan
Pali Rovnan
Fabian Ramseyer
Fabian Ramseyer
Dave Reader
Dave Reader
Peter Allum
Peter Allum
Matt Davidson
Matt Davidson
Thomas Hughes
Thomas Hughes
Tomáš Pavlis
Tomáš Pavlis


YOU MAY LIKE